What's In / What's Out
 
 FundWise    Scheme Wise
AMC :
What's in as on 31-May-2017 What's out as on 31-May-2017
Company NameMkt Value
(Rs.Cr)
Holdings(%)
BHEL0.48000.01526
Hero MotoCorp1.03000.03250
Reliance Industries0.74000.02327
Reliance Infra0.25000.00786
Siemens0.07000.00216
Tata Motors5.50000.17354
NMDC0.33000.01048
India Cements1.36000.04292
GMDC13.39000.42243
United Spirits0.68000.02144
Divis Lab0.28000.00882
NTPC0.48000.01517
IDFC1.33000.04181
Sun TV Network0.96000.03022
TV18 Broadcast0.84000.02666
Reliance Power1.39000.04379
JSW Energy4.39000.13858
S Chand And Co3.69000.11640
Company NameMkt Value
(Rs.Cr)
Holdings(%)
Cipla0.39000.01234
Lupin32.05001.01401
Cummins India2.84000.08989
Tata Communications6.06000.19161
Pfizer6.95000.21987
UPL1.84000.05814
Sun Pharma Inds.2.41000.07636
Emami0.38000.01205
South Indian Bank8.69000.27483
Jet Airways (I)2.96000.09360
HDIL0.36000.01149
Coal India3.40000.10743
Alembic Pharma6.15000.19465
Accord Fintech