What's In / What's Out
 
 FundWise    Scheme Wise
AMC :
What's in as on 31-Jan-2017 What's out as on 31-Jan-2017
Company NameMkt Value
(Rs.Cr)
Holdings(%)
Arvind1.40000.05151
Maharashtra Seamless4.58000.16874
Tata Power0.14000.00529
Mahindra & Mahindra0.43000.01575
Siemens2.41000.08864
Dewan Hsg Fin. Corp.2.65000.09742
PTC India0.20000.00743
Mcleod Russel0.39000.01438
Bajaj Auto0.20000.00730
Indiabulls Housing1.80000.06632
Company NameMkt Value
(Rs.Cr)
Holdings(%)
Colgate Palmol. (I)2.71000.10666
FAG Bearings India6.56000.25769
Aurobindo Pharma0.07000.00263
Divis Lab19.51000.76695
Mah & Mah Finl. Serv13.11000.51514
Wabco India4.92000.19337
Accord Fintech