Gainers & Losers
Switch to BSE
Gainers Losers  
Company NameLast Price(Rs)Prev Price(Rs)Chg (Rs)Chg% Volume in ('000s)
Bharti Infratel 316.65307.009.653.14119.90
Zee Entertainment 437.65429.857.801.81248.46
Vodafone Idea 30.5530.050.501.66888.00
Britannia Inds 2907.502860.8546.651.6331.65
ONGC 137.10135.102.001.48464.54
Tata Motors 163.00161.101.901.181406.41
Glenmark Pharma 576.40569.656.751.1845.24
Axis Bank 692.60686.556.050.88302.24
LIC Housing Finance 443.20440.452.750.62105.97
Tata Motors - DVR 84.3083.800.500.60152.59
Container Corp 492.85490.152.700.5529.70
NTPC 136.85136.200.650.48250.39
Indusind Bank 1516.951509.857.100.4737.76
Piramal Enterprises 2169.252160.658.600.4020.99
Vedanta 148.00147.450.550.37813.09
UPL 819.70816.653.050.3736.35
Petronet LNG 215.50214.700.800.3774.64
Tech Mahindra 803.60800.702.900.36159.72
Dr. Reddys Lab 2565.502556.908.600.34128.77
NMDC 92.0591.800.250.27105.37
(Page 1 of 2)
Prev || Next
* Delayed by 15 min.
Accord Fintech