Gainers & Losers
Switch to BSE
Gainers Losers  
Company NameLast Price(Rs)Prev Price(Rs)Chg (Rs)Chg% Volume in ('000s)
Cadila Healthcare 356.80339.8516.954.99497.88
Grasim Industries 1044.20999.0545.154.52123.35
Shree Cement 17717.2517004.95712.304.190.97
Apollo Hospital Ent. 1184.701140.3044.403.89222.15
Yes Bank 392.95378.7014.253.76790.83
Motherson Sumi Sys 311.25300.4510.803.59177.16
Lupin 879.35849.3530.003.53258.39
SBI 302.00292.709.303.181395.04
Aurobindo Pharma 654.35634.4019.953.14418.23
Vedanta 215.00208.556.453.09927.23
Tech Mahindra 686.80667.1019.702.95342.47
Glenmark Pharma 600.15583.2016.952.91162.22
NMDC 104.35101.502.852.81251.09
Hindustan Unilever 1780.801735.2045.602.6364.23
Tata Motors 257.35251.156.202.47706.16
Page Industries 34045.2533241.35803.902.420.72
Titan Co 941.10919.2521.852.38120.85
Dabur India 455.45444.9010.552.37114.33
ITC 313.75306.806.952.271210.18
Tata Steel 580.60568.1012.502.20711.84
(Page 1 of 4)
Prev || Next
* Delayed by 15 min.
Accord Fintech