Gainers & Losers
Switch to BSE
Gainers Losers  
Company NameLast Price(Rs)Prev Price(Rs)Chg (Rs)Chg% Volume in ('000s)
ICICI Prudential 522.00492.6029.405.97299.03
Power Grid Corpn. 211.00203.607.403.63688.80
Shriram Trans. Fin 1367.651325.4042.253.1942.61
Adani Green Energy 1053.301029.6523.652.3015.19
Axis Bank 673.60658.8514.752.24518.53
Motherson Sumi Sys 217.05212.654.402.07752.17
NTPC 101.2099.202.002.02652.28
Tata Power 96.1094.301.801.912314.56
Indusind Bank 851.20835.7515.451.85297.22
Bandhan Bank 315.10309.555.551.79354.04
SBI Life Insuran 930.00914.2015.801.7387.45
Info Edge 4905.004825.9079.101.6413.11
Bajaj Finserv 10016.909855.10161.801.6424.00
Petronet LNG 233.40229.903.501.52759.08
Havells India 1019.051004.9514.101.4053.86
Vedanta 229.45226.502.951.30380.02
Federal Bank 72.6071.750.851.18419.85
Coal India 126.40125.051.351.08169.62
REC 126.65125.351.301.0425.76
LIC Housing Finance 390.55386.753.800.9854.90
(Page 1 of 3)
Prev || Next
* Delayed by 15 min.
Accord Fintech