Gainers & Losers
Switch to BSE
Gainers Losers  
Company NameLast Price(Rs)Prev Price(Rs)Chg (Rs)Chg% Volume in ('000s)
Wipro 262.95225.0537.9016.846313.16
Infosys 831.45783.2048.256.161272.97
Info Edge 3045.452895.45150.005.1823.14
HCL Tech. 615.20590.8024.404.13268.25
Aurobindo Pharma 840.10809.6530.453.76293.99
TCS 2233.552171.7061.852.85141.35
Tech Mahindra 614.90598.2516.652.78362.78
Siemens 1157.451130.3527.102.4022.21
Axis Bank 426.80418.008.802.111890.38
Berger Paints India 510.40500.0010.402.0875.34
Hindustan Unilever 2275.652234.4041.251.8569.40
Container Corp 431.05423.207.851.85120.40
TVS Motor 389.40382.506.901.80253.25
Apollo Hospital Ent. 1466.351441.7024.651.7176.27
Bajaj Auto 2940.802899.5541.251.4226.77
Dr. Reddys Lab 4038.103983.4554.651.3752.05
Hero MotoCorp 2646.552611.1535.401.3626.84
ITC 198.50196.002.501.282675.02
Ultratech Cement 3818.353771.2047.151.2514.19
Cipla 638.15632.205.950.94242.69
(Page 1 of 2)
Prev || Next
* Delayed by 15 min.
Accord Fintech