Gainers & Losers
Switch to BSE
Gainers Losers  
Company NameLast Price(Rs)Prev Price(Rs)Chg (Rs)Chg% Volume in ('000s)
Reliance Industries 1207.651088.25119.4010.973331.25
Axis Bank 524.45504.6019.853.931288.88
Idea Cellular 112.45108.304.153.832725.99
Asian Paints 1020.05991.1528.902.92181.04
Coal India 328.00319.608.402.63419.40
Reliance Power 46.1045.250.851.881360.09
Rural Electn. Corp 158.05155.452.601.67811.30
Bharti Infratel 300.40295.604.801.62114.16
Bosch 22068.8021729.95338.851.561.28
Union Bank Of India 147.15145.052.101.45579.26
Tata Motors - DVR 282.80279.153.651.31147.71
BPCL 713.90704.759.151.30124.50
Reliance Comm 35.7535.300.451.273423.57
Hero MotoCorp 3164.803128.5036.301.1630.63
Power Finance Corp 137.55136.101.451.07785.28
Reliance Infra 565.70560.804.900.87550.56
Jindal Steel & Power 110.30109.450.850.784283.73
Nestle 6400.006354.1045.900.722.17
Reliance Capital 523.95520.653.300.63774.92
SBI 271.80270.651.150.421557.34
(Page 1 of 2)
Prev || Next
* Delayed by 15 min.
Accord Fintech