Gainers & Losers
Switch to BSE
Gainers Losers  
Company NameLast Price(Rs)Prev Price(Rs)Chg (Rs)Chg% Volume in ('000s)
Indusind Bank 384.05313.2570.8022.601999.40
Axis Bank 388.80325.6063.2019.411674.37
Hindalco 104.6588.9015.7517.721314.44
Info Edge 2339.452007.60331.8516.535.85
Aurobindo Pharma 445.50382.3563.1516.52346.12
Mahindra & Mahindra 321.45280.9040.5514.44451.56
Dr. Reddys Lab 3583.153144.80438.3513.9481.18
ICICI Bank 326.10286.5039.6013.822360.53
Zee Entertainment 141.15124.2016.9513.65326.36
Grasim Industries 517.00455.2561.7513.5691.39
Hindustan Unilever 2444.602153.55291.0513.51178.83
Maruti Suzuki 4549.604011.65537.9513.4193.16
SBI Life Insuran 735.80650.5085.3013.1182.80
JSW Steel 158.25140.0018.2513.04984.14
Nestle 17023.3015150.801872.5012.368.81
Bajaj Auto 2278.252033.20245.0512.0529.77
Reliance Industries 1206.401078.20128.2011.891246.98
Hero MotoCorp 1771.001583.65187.3511.8350.32
Dabur India 478.40428.3050.1011.70160.54
HCL Tech. 451.80404.9546.8511.57131.76
(Page 1 of 5)
Prev || Next
* Delayed by 15 min.
Accord Fintech