Gainers & Losers
Switch to BSE
Gainers Losers  
Company NameLast Price(Rs)Prev Price(Rs)Chg (Rs)Chg% Volume in ('000s)
Titan Co 831.20804.5026.703.32321.20
Grasim Industries 1119.301091.1028.202.5832.22
Vedanta 328.25320.158.102.53650.48
ABB India 1513.201478.5534.652.349.69
Ambuja Cement 263.10257.755.352.08435.81
Petronet LNG 243.85239.204.651.9462.01
Coal India 310.25304.655.601.84747.89
NMDC 130.70128.402.301.79291.00
Mah & Mah Finl. Serv 435.25427.957.301.7144.25
Idea Cellular 84.0082.601.401.69727.08
Godrej Consumer Prod 1051.651035.7015.951.5421.49
Bharti Infratel 333.25329.254.001.2133.22
Apollo Hospital Ent. 1201.301187.0514.251.2026.34
ONGC 187.00184.952.051.11286.31
Havells India 508.45503.654.800.9541.20
Bharti Airtel 417.65414.153.500.85199.75
Ashok Leyland 133.35132.251.100.831169.27
Zee Entertainment 570.70566.404.300.7616.37
SBI 269.65267.652.000.753655.22
JSW Steel 304.70302.452.250.74267.42
(Page 1 of 3)
Prev || Next
* Delayed by 15 min.
Accord Fintech