Gainers & Losers
Switch to BSE
Gainers Losers  
Company NameLast Price(Rs)Prev Price(Rs)Chg (Rs)Chg% Volume in ('000s)
Bharat Forge 1175.951132.6043.353.8384.14
Larsen & Toubro 3469.803389.8080.002.36252.74
TVS Motor 2161.552116.5045.052.1335.02
Power Grid Corp 287.75282.205.551.971266.85
Adani Enterprises 3327.553266.1561.401.8866.25
Shriram Finance 2485.452446.6538.801.5935.76
BPCL 627.55617.809.751.58259.59
Varun Beverages 1536.951514.7022.251.47115.66
Adani Ports &Special 1338.901320.1018.801.42134.34
Tata Consumer Produc 1176.601160.3016.301.4063.69
IDFC First Bank 83.9482.831.111.344179.22
SBI Life Insuran 1547.601528.0519.551.2828.93
GAIL India 182.10179.852.251.25611.05
Indian Oil Corp. 177.60175.552.051.171551.39
Ambuja Cement 608.85602.856.001.00121.23
ICICI Lombard Gen. 1649.951638.2011.750.7211.73
SRF 2400.002383.6016.400.695.92
Eicher Motors 3951.753925.4526.300.677.13
Siemens 4564.404537.7526.650.596.41
Chola Invest & Fin. 1111.251104.806.450.5814.27
(Page 1 of 2)
Prev || Next
* Delayed by 15 min.
Accord Fintech