Gainers & Losers
Switch to BSE
Gainers Losers  
Company NameLast Price(Rs)Prev Price(Rs)Chg (Rs)Chg% Volume in ('000s)
Cadila Healthcare 382.50357.5524.956.98433.18
Tata Power 81.1576.404.756.22612.45
Exide Inds 258.00243.7514.255.85126.99
Indiabulls Housing 1172.051109.8062.255.6177.72
Pidilite Inds. 1139.251080.0559.205.48121.37
Idea Cellular 59.7056.852.855.011980.19
Hindalco 245.65234.2511.404.87660.71
Indian Oil Corp. 163.60156.107.504.801039.95
ONGC 175.35167.657.704.59787.58
HPCL 295.10282.7012.404.39606.84
GAIL India 319.60306.8012.804.17637.42
TVS Motor 564.45542.0522.404.13127.06
Bajaj Finserv 6061.205833.60227.603.9020.85
JSW Steel 325.45313.5511.903.80220.81
Mah & Mah Finl. Serv 473.20456.6016.603.6471.21
Tata Steel 567.20548.4018.803.43617.81
DLF 202.45195.906.553.34368.85
Motherson Sumi Sys 311.60301.659.953.30597.57
Bharat Forge 665.05644.2520.803.2397.32
BPCL 381.25371.1510.102.72259.72
(Page 1 of 5)
Prev || Next
* Delayed by 15 min.
Accord Fintech