Gainers & Losers
Switch to BSE
Gainers Losers  
Company NameLast Price(Rs)Prev Price(Rs)Chg (Rs)Chg% Volume in ('000s)
BHEL 92.8588.754.104.622756.32
Bharat Electronics 186.60180.056.553.64631.92
Infosys 991.40966.3025.102.60311.99
TVS Motor 735.85718.7517.102.38124.63
Crompt.Greaves Cons. 247.60243.004.601.8955.39
Sun Pharma Inds. 544.75535.209.551.78286.62
Reliance Industries 945.15930.2514.901.60553.67
Rural Electn. Corp 164.35161.952.401.48238.83
Eicher Motors 30635.9530198.05437.901.451.88
HCL Tech. 853.30841.3012.001.4334.22
Havells India 506.80499.906.901.3880.66
HPCL 425.05419.455.601.34318.12
Tech Mahindra 489.25482.856.401.3377.12
DLF 222.80219.902.901.32786.71
Exide Inds 204.95202.302.651.31230.39
Ashok Leyland 114.60113.251.351.19541.09
Mah & Mah Finl. Serv 437.55432.704.851.122053.12
Power Grid Corpn. 209.20207.052.151.04280.38
Divis Lab 1035.901025.6010.301.0049.40
Colgate Palmol. (I) 1047.501037.3510.150.9813.97
(Page 1 of 3)
Prev || Next
* Delayed by 15 min.
Accord Fintech