Gainers & Losers
Switch to BSE
Gainers Losers  
Company NameLast Price(Rs)Prev Price(Rs)Chg (Rs)Chg% Volume in ('000s)
Bajaj Finance 1341.851270.4071.455.62211.33
Godrej Consumer Prod 1750.051662.4087.655.2720.74
Bharti Infratel 375.35358.5516.804.69167.13
Bank Of India 158.85153.055.803.79862.14
PNB 161.10155.505.603.601172.03
Indian Oil Corp. 436.40421.8514.553.45265.39
Mahindra & Mahindra 1307.501264.4543.053.401560.87
Axis Bank 515.15498.2016.953.40867.51
BPCL 739.25715.0524.203.38147.17
Shriram Trans. Fin 1089.301054.6034.703.2930.63
Bharti Airtel 354.15343.2510.903.18271.40
Marico 311.15301.609.553.17289.23
Hero MotoCorp 3305.703204.55101.153.1624.10
Reliance Capital 629.95612.7017.252.82884.09
Britannia Inds 3476.503382.3594.152.789.78
Asian Paints 1097.051068.4028.652.68104.29
LIC Housing Finance 673.10657.8015.302.33232.37
DLF 194.25190.004.252.241815.30
Ultratech Cement 4234.804144.3590.452.1833.15
Hindustan Unilever 924.05904.8019.252.1377.89
(Page 1 of 4)
Prev || Next
* Delayed by 15 min.
Accord Fintech