Gainers & Losers
Switch to BSE
Gainers Losers  
Company NameLast Price(Rs)Prev Price(Rs)Chg (Rs)Chg% Volume in ('000s)
Wipro 286.35269.0017.356.451121.89
Bajaj Finserv 4885.004685.50199.504.2621.29
Reliance Industries 1568.951528.7040.252.63665.35
Coal India 260.60255.455.152.02216.66
HCL Tech. 902.05885.3516.701.89266.25
Apollo Hospital Ent. 1255.001233.4521.551.752.46
Cummins India 983.00969.5513.451.393.70
Power Finance Corp 128.75127.001.751.38171.11
Bajaj Finance 1610.051588.4521.601.3646.44
TCS 2478.502445.2033.301.3616.71
Motherson Sumi Sys 326.35322.104.251.3270.48
PNB 158.70156.702.001.28232.12
Tata Global Beverage 173.50171.352.151.2580.08
Indian Oil Corp. 378.95374.454.501.20143.53
Asian Paints 1169.951156.9013.051.1333.27
UPL 865.60855.909.701.1312.12
Godrej Consumer Prod 966.25956.309.951.041604.45
Shriram Trans. Fin 969.90960.559.350.977.64
Infosys 978.30969.009.300.9642.63
Britannia Inds 3823.453788.6034.850.921.78
(Page 1 of 3)
Prev || Next
* Delayed by 15 min.
Accord Fintech