Gainers & Losers
Switch to BSE
Gainers Losers  
Company NameLast Price(Rs)Prev Price(Rs)Chg (Rs)Chg% Volume in ('000s)
Apollo Hospital Ent. 1471.251358.30112.958.32208.01
HDFC Life Insurance 540.30516.7023.604.57693.30
UPL 548.95527.0021.954.17273.88
PNB 68.1065.552.553.891620.83
Yes Bank 79.4576.552.903.7910650.87
REC 148.25143.804.453.09149.90
Power Grid Corpn. 211.25205.405.852.85144.99
Bosch 13760.0013388.65371.352.770.47
Maruti Suzuki 5975.155815.55159.602.7476.84
Indusind Bank 1438.251400.4537.802.70130.62
Bajaj Hold & Invest 3414.753335.6079.152.371.03
Grasim Industries 751.90734.6517.252.3584.39
GAIL India 129.65126.702.952.33482.88
RBL Bank 397.10388.758.352.15481.85
Ashok Leyland 63.7062.451.252.001402.20
Axis Bank 675.55663.2012.351.86213.89
Mah & Mah Finl. Serv 319.55313.855.701.8293.79
Asian Paints 1597.001569.1527.851.7745.12
Pidilite Inds. 1369.551346.5523.001.7138.29
Voltas 601.40591.4010.001.6988.53
(Page 1 of 3)
Prev || Next
* Delayed by 15 min.
Accord Fintech