Gainers & Losers
Switch to BSE
Gainers Losers  
Company NameLast Price(Rs)Prev Price(Rs)Chg (Rs)Chg% Volume in ('000s)
BHEL 54.4544.559.9022.2213148.36
Indiabulls Housing 231.50197.1534.3517.425189.62
Yes Bank 51.4047.404.008.4429034.48
NMDC 108.90102.206.706.561398.38
Piramal Enterprises 1556.351467.9588.406.02138.35
Ashok Leyland 77.5073.504.005.443718.07
REC 130.40124.455.954.78417.18
TVS Motor 456.60437.1519.454.45382.77
Edelweiss Financial 89.9086.403.504.05408.12
Glenmark Pharma 298.90288.6010.303.5781.60
Coal India 205.95199.356.603.31446.68
Adani Ports &Special 421.70408.9512.753.12132.91
Grasim Industries 746.50724.7521.753.0061.22
Exide Inds 182.85177.705.152.9071.48
Nestle 14921.4014512.75408.652.823.15
Maruti Suzuki 7318.157123.10195.052.7471.43
Shree Cement 18661.2018191.90469.302.580.55
Shriram Trans. Fin 1096.801070.5026.302.4635.67
Power Grid Corpn. 202.55197.704.852.45121.51
Cummins India 583.60569.8013.802.4226.05
(Page 1 of 4)
Prev || Next
* Delayed by 15 min.
Accord Fintech