Gainers & Losers
Switch to BSE
Gainers Losers  
Company NameLast Price(Rs)Prev Price(Rs)Chg (Rs)Chg% Volume in ('000s)
Tata Steel 543.00510.9032.106.281738.26
Aurobindo Pharma 826.30795.6030.703.86226.76
BPCL 371.35358.3513.003.63400.24
ICICI Bank 407.05395.3511.702.96438.70
GAIL India 353.40344.359.052.6379.16
HPCL 282.60275.507.102.58284.22
Axis Bank 759.75740.8518.902.551473.33
JSW Steel 294.05286.957.102.47522.10
Ambuja Cement 225.15220.105.052.2952.15
Cipla 567.90555.2512.652.28150.12
TCS 2241.002191.7049.302.25132.77
SBI 312.05306.305.751.88576.70
Hindalco 200.10196.853.251.65232.45
Petronet LNG 239.60236.153.451.4655.56
Cummins India 744.45734.609.851.346.92
Bharat Electronics 88.4087.251.151.32245.33
LIC Housing Finance 500.00493.506.501.3222.56
Glenmark Pharma 647.90639.508.401.3139.59
Cadila Healthcare 328.00324.053.951.2226.31
PNB 88.0587.001.051.21915.34
(Page 1 of 3)
Prev || Next
* Delayed by 15 min.
Accord Fintech