Gainers & Losers
Switch to BSE
Gainers Losers  
Company NameLast Price(Rs)Prev Price(Rs)Chg (Rs)Chg% Volume in ('000s)
United Breweries 859.00808.4550.556.2566.32
Dabur India 312.55304.807.752.5478.64
Power Finance Corp 128.80125.902.902.30337.44
Rural Electn. Corp 166.90163.203.702.271705.21
Godrej Consumer Prod 932.50914.7517.751.9430.03
Tata Power 81.9580.501.451.80890.86
Petronet LNG 228.45225.353.101.38154.31
TVS Motor 641.90634.257.651.2169.27
Coal India 256.95253.903.051.20465.60
Zee Entertainment 527.25521.805.451.041468.03
ICICI Bank 279.50277.102.400.871522.95
Hindustan Unilever 1246.351239.556.800.55117.28
Britannia Inds 4280.204259.8020.400.4815.67
Bank Of Baroda 142.35141.750.600.42693.97
Reliance Industries 820.45817.502.950.36713.62
ABB India 1429.051424.005.050.356.90
TCS 2508.202502.355.850.2343.12
Power Grid Corpn. 210.15209.750.400.19135.01
Cummins India 896.40894.851.550.1710.43
GAIL India 397.70397.150.550.14688.35
(Page 1 of 2)
Prev || Next
* Delayed by 15 min.
Accord Fintech