Gainers & Losers
Switch to BSE
Gainers Losers  
Company NameLast Price(Rs)Prev Price(Rs)Chg (Rs)Chg% Volume in ('000s)
HCL Tech. 1023.851002.9520.902.0853.62
Vodafone Idea 37.8037.050.752.021149.01
ITC 286.35282.553.801.342706.21
Wipro 324.00320.153.851.20475.23
Infosys 704.50696.408.101.161146.00
Apollo Hospital Ent. 1122.551109.7512.801.1517.28
Biocon 636.35629.207.151.14191.63
Coal India 279.65276.503.151.14261.72
Hindustan Unilever 1561.051544.3516.701.0877.81
Power Grid Corpn. 189.10188.051.050.5678.77
Kotak Mahindra Bank 1178.051176.801.250.11180.01
Tech Mahindra 718.90718.400.500.07115.00
Motherson Sumi Sys 249.45249.350.100.04219.69
Cipla 640.15640.000.150.02247.22
(Page 1 of 1)
Prev || Next
* Delayed by 15 min.
Accord Fintech