Gainers & Losers
Switch to BSE
Gainers Losers  
Company NameLast Price(Rs)Prev Price(Rs)Chg (Rs)Chg% Volume in ('000s)
TCS 2127.552071.7055.852.70184.80
Tata Power 55.0054.001.001.85576.45
HCL Tech. 552.30543.358.951.6598.61
Tech Mahindra 772.95761.4011.551.52184.20
Bharat Forge 471.10464.656.451.3929.81
Aurobindo Pharma 454.75449.205.551.24291.27
Apollo Hospital Ent. 1370.101353.6016.501.2270.38
Glenmark Pharma 343.85339.704.151.22122.40
GAIL India 121.10119.751.351.13303.29
Divis Lab 1859.651839.9519.701.0729.33
Biocon 295.55292.553.001.03123.12
Edelweiss Financial 117.25116.101.150.99129.05
Bajaj Finserv 9286.759207.1079.650.879.50
HDFC 2372.402352.9019.500.8361.18
Kotak Mahindra Bank 1704.351691.9512.400.7373.39
Siemens 1493.051482.2510.800.7329.31
Power Grid Corpn. 187.05185.901.150.622085.65
NMDC 114.85114.150.700.61449.71
HDFC Life Insurance 592.00588.503.500.5960.65
Indusind Bank 1493.301486.956.350.43129.55
(Page 1 of 2)
Prev || Next
* Delayed by 15 min.
Accord Fintech