Gainers & Losers
Switch to BSE
Gainers Losers  
Company NameLast Price(Rs)Prev Price(Rs)Chg (Rs)Chg% Volume in ('000s)
Hero MotoCorp 3265.303035.45229.857.57262.27
Indiabulls Housing 733.70694.6039.105.63683.55
Mah & Mah Finl. Serv 438.20415.0523.155.58509.98
UPL 790.20749.6040.605.42110.51
Yes Bank 186.80177.409.405.306370.06
Bharti Airtel 305.20290.1015.105.21438.06
Federal Bank 87.8583.604.255.08918.22
Adani Ports &Special 374.40356.9017.504.90319.10
Tata Global Beverage 212.20202.659.554.71113.99
Motherson Sumi Sys 156.70149.806.904.61405.60
Exide Inds 261.00249.9011.104.44280.01
Eicher Motors 23745.5522749.40996.154.383.96
DLF 179.30171.807.504.37790.13
Godrej Consumer Prod 774.70743.1531.554.2530.33
Shree Cement 16664.1515986.65677.504.240.22
Dabur India 430.05412.9017.154.15322.62
Tata Motors - DVR 89.6086.103.504.07292.37
Bank Of Baroda 113.10108.754.354.001433.55
Marico 372.10358.2513.853.87206.63
Tata Steel 520.40501.6018.803.75741.84
(Page 1 of 5)
Prev || Next
* Delayed by 15 min.
Accord Fintech