Gainers & Losers
Switch to BSE
Gainers Losers  
Company NameLast Price(Rs)Prev Price(Rs)Chg (Rs)Chg% Volume in ('000s)
Tata Global Beverage 272.25259.2513.005.01531.27
Edelweiss Financial 175.75167.508.254.93297.77
Vedanta 177.85170.357.504.40629.17
Avenue Supermarts 1386.401330.0056.404.2455.75
Power Grid Corpn. 209.85201.558.304.121381.62
JSW Steel 276.95266.9510.003.75329.83
Tata Power 68.6066.152.453.70542.90
Aurobindo Pharma 621.10599.4021.703.62190.15
Sun Pharma Inds. 399.30385.4513.853.59413.40
Cadila Healthcare 238.80230.558.253.5886.58
Bharat Forge 448.75436.0512.702.91434.17
Hindalco 208.15202.505.652.79232.57
Yes Bank 113.10110.053.052.774805.32
Container Corp 568.75553.9514.802.6740.40
Biocon 252.85246.406.452.62233.29
Tata Steel 510.50497.6012.902.59597.76
UPL 957.90935.6022.302.38162.35
Adani Ports &Special 415.00405.659.352.30223.35
PNB 78.8577.101.752.271240.44
Tata Chemicals 628.70616.4512.251.9974.18
(Page 1 of 4)
Prev || Next
* Delayed by 15 min.
Accord Fintech