Gainers & Losers
Switch to BSE
Gainers Losers  
Company NameLast Price(Rs)Prev Price(Rs)Chg (Rs)Chg% Volume in ('000s)
ONGC 71.7568.902.854.14349.57
Bosch 13400.3512928.15472.203.650.38
Bajaj Finance 3251.103138.25112.853.6028.29
Shriram Trans. Fin 609.20589.9519.253.2617.74
Mah & Mah Finl. Serv 124.10120.303.803.16253.43
NTPC 87.3084.702.603.07115.04
Tata Motors 131.00127.353.652.87999.16
Adani Ports &Special 335.50326.359.152.8030.25
Larsen & Toubro 914.10889.3024.802.7974.86
Ashok Leyland 78.4076.302.102.75946.52
Tata Motors - DVR 60.6559.051.602.7172.98
RBL Bank 169.30165.004.302.61133.07
TVS Motor 458.35447.2011.152.499.14
Indusind Bank 527.00514.5512.452.4296.59
GAIL India 87.1585.102.052.4160.54
Axis Bank 424.85414.959.902.3951.95
Coal India 119.90117.102.802.39116.57
REC 101.4099.052.352.3746.70
Power Grid Corpn. 164.50160.853.652.27338.95
Kotak Mahindra Bank 1277.751249.4528.302.268.50
(Page 1 of 5)
Prev || Next
* Delayed by 15 min.
Accord Fintech