Gainers & Losers
Switch to BSE
Gainers Losers  
Company NameLast Price(Rs)Prev Price(Rs)Chg (Rs)Chg% Volume in ('000s)
Mah & Mah Finl. Serv 326.95312.8014.154.523212.97
Divis Lab 569.50546.6522.854.18419.78
HDFC 1598.801547.8550.953.291398.50
Hindustan Unilever 1072.701040.7032.003.07109.20
Dabur India 278.50270.508.002.96549.50
Cadila Healthcare 456.60443.6512.952.92245.32
Power Grid Corpn. 208.45202.855.602.76511.62
Bharti Infratel 379.55369.909.652.6165.61
Cipla 504.15491.6012.552.55220.29
ITC 316.00308.657.352.381203.22
Indiabulls Housing 1107.701084.3023.402.16234.06
Colgate Palmol. (I) 1017.95998.8519.101.9125.39
Reliance Industries 1356.551335.8020.751.55452.79
Hero MotoCorp 3667.503616.1051.401.4212.71
Hindalco 201.30198.552.751.391410.42
Asian Paints 1145.151131.9013.251.1764.60
UPL 846.85837.259.601.1576.17
Maruti Suzuki 7133.557073.3560.200.8567.21
BPCL 756.00750.255.750.77249.41
Mahindra & Mahindra 1350.951340.8510.100.75183.75
(Page 1 of 2)
Prev || Next
* Delayed by 15 min.
Accord Fintech