Gainers & Losers
Switch to BSE
Gainers Losers  
Company NameLast Price(Rs)Prev Price(Rs)Chg (Rs)Chg% Volume in ('000s)
United Spirits 2203.102078.00125.106.02238.31
Hindalco 181.30171.459.855.752326.23
SAIL 61.2558.253.005.15889.92
JSW Steel 194.20186.058.154.382033.88
HPCL 510.20492.7017.503.55269.53
Zee Entertainment 483.00467.3015.703.3687.31
Rural Electn. Corp 141.05137.153.902.84251.37
Vedanta 245.20238.506.702.81690.65
NMDC 145.45141.503.952.79249.14
Hindustan Zinc 295.50287.907.602.64162.40
Idea Cellular 73.2571.401.852.59994.79
Bajaj Finance 929.25907.3021.952.424031.33
IDBI 76.1074.301.802.42324.87
GAIL India 470.95459.8511.102.41253.27
Jindal Steel & Power 78.9577.151.802.33946.52
Grasim Industries 882.90862.8520.052.3240.29
Power Finance Corp 133.70130.703.002.30329.60
HCL Tech. 857.15838.5018.652.2292.66
Union Bank Of India 138.15135.702.451.81411.53
HDFC 1258.751236.8021.951.7736.21
(Page 1 of 4)
Prev || Next
* Delayed by 15 min.
Accord Fintech