Gainers & Losers
Switch to BSE
Gainers Losers  
Company NameLast Price(Rs)Prev Price(Rs)Chg (Rs)Chg% Volume in ('000s)
Container Corp 438.60421.3517.254.09134.39
Wipro 452.75437.2515.503.54375.39
Tech Mahindra 999.30972.0027.302.8156.38
Indus Towers 244.40238.555.852.4557.49
Tata Consumer Produc 584.95573.5011.452.0042.55
Grasim Industries 1089.701069.0520.651.93111.90
SBI Life Insuran 876.20862.8513.351.5539.25
Interglobe Aviation 1611.951587.3024.651.5515.00
Mahindra & Mahindra 806.70794.6012.101.52119.96
HDFC Life Insurance 690.75680.4010.351.5224.93
TVS Motor 550.75542.758.001.47488.66
ITC 210.90207.903.001.441079.70
Ultratech Cement 5437.055363.2573.801.3812.90
Piramal Enterprises 1486.851466.8020.051.3716.73
HCL Tech. 958.90948.0510.851.14149.74
Colgate Palmol. (I) 1542.701525.9516.751.1012.30
Bajaj Auto 4211.654166.2045.451.0926.46
SBI 283.75280.902.851.01565.79
Adani Green Energy 1039.701029.909.800.956.17
Marico 413.60410.353.250.7941.77
(Page 1 of 2)
Prev || Next
* Delayed by 15 min.
Accord Fintech