Gainers & Losers
Switch to BSE
Gainers Losers  
Company NameLast Price(Rs)Prev Price(Rs)Chg (Rs)Chg% Volume in ('000s)
Trent 3015.102866.00149.105.20314.54
Coforge 2050.001960.0090.004.59274.31
Wipro 198.00190.057.954.181118.19
Interglobe Aviation 4870.004680.00190.004.0694.75
LTM 4226.304082.20144.103.5311.39
Infosys 1182.001143.4538.553.37459.39
United Spirits 1333.001289.9043.103.34127.65
Persistent Systems 6045.005870.00175.002.9850.51
Pidilite Inds. 1460.001421.4038.602.72278.77
Apollo Hospital Ent. 8400.008198.00202.002.4619.29
NTPC 316.00309.106.902.23266.93
GAIL (India) 168.00165.102.901.76504.13
Cipla 1380.001357.0023.001.6925.23
Grasim Industries 2963.452915.2048.251.665.64
Power Grid Corpn. 264.50260.404.101.57440.64
Info Edge (India) 1190.001171.7518.251.5615.56
Eternal 343.00337.805.201.54946.83
HDFC Life Insurance 523.15516.157.001.3670.53
Tech Mahindra 1792.201770.5021.701.23211.86
HCL Technologies 1428.001411.5016.501.17278.53
(Page 1 of 3)
Prev || Next
* Delayed by 15 min.
Accord Fintech