Gainers & Losers
Switch to BSE
Gainers Losers  
Company NameLast Price(Rs)Prev Price(Rs)Chg (Rs)Chg% Volume in ('000s)
Eternal 317.00304.9012.103.975980.59
Pidilite Inds. 1514.001470.0044.002.9911.24
Shree Cement 22749.5522311.25438.301.961.79
Apollo Hospital Ent. 7731.957590.00141.951.8715.89
Larsen & Toubro 3645.003600.0045.001.2561.16
Reliance Industries 1190.001176.0014.001.19642.88
TCS 2528.002503.0025.001.00454.23
Ultratech Cement 11066.0010975.0091.000.8316.29
Grasim Industries 2898.002875.8022.200.7754.07
Asian Paints 2305.002291.5513.450.5930.99
Maruti Suzuki India 11258.9511198.0060.950.5442.87
Cipla 1337.001329.907.100.5343.80
ONGC 226.00224.851.150.51327.29
Axis Bank 1214.051208.205.850.4889.22
Max Healthcare Inst. 817.00813.403.600.44695.93
Infosys 1154.501151.003.500.30935.90
Ashok Leyland 145.95145.600.350.241979.90
Indus Towers 380.00379.200.800.2167.16
Marico 764.10763.101.000.13493.71
The Indian Hotels Co 784.00783.300.700.09739.94
(Page 1 of 2)
Prev || Next
* Delayed by 15 min.
Accord Fintech