Gainers & Losers
Switch to BSE
Gainers Losers  
Company NameLast Price(Rs)Prev Price(Rs)Chg (Rs)Chg% Volume in ('000s)
The Indian Hotels Co 783.30752.0031.304.162757.42
PB Fintech 1039.001010.0029.002.87370.99
Bajaj Hold & Invest. 11245.4010940.00305.402.794.88
Bajaj Finance 939.95925.1014.851.61404.73
Ultratech Cement 10975.0010811.15163.851.5211.80
Cipla 1329.901313.8016.101.2316.66
Indian Oil Corpn. 130.50129.351.150.89340.67
SRF 2337.002316.5520.450.88101.18
Federal Bank 347.00344.003.000.87184.29
Bajaj Auto 10132.4510049.8082.650.826.72
Indus Towers 379.20376.302.900.7789.17
Wipro 190.00188.601.400.741246.77
GAIL (India) 167.90166.701.200.72101.24
Tata Power 353.50351.002.500.7194.47
ICICI Bank 1394.801385.009.800.71744.98
TVS Motor Company 3977.903950.0027.900.717.30
Chola Invest & Fin. 1533.401524.009.400.6212.84
Hindustan Aeronaut. 4875.004850.0025.000.5224.72
Sun Pharma. Inds. 1753.951745.008.950.51141.29
State Bank Of India 968.30963.904.400.46652.63
(Page 1 of 2)
Prev || Next
* Delayed by 15 min.
Accord Fintech