Gainers & Losers
Switch to BSE
Gainers Losers  
Company NameLast Price(Rs)Prev Price(Rs)Chg (Rs)Chg% Volume in ('000s)
PNB 121.65116.105.554.783469.33
Bank Of Baroda 238.00230.008.003.48425.63
Federal Bank 348.35337.0011.353.371860.35
Canara Bank 122.00118.603.402.872631.79
JSW Steel 1236.201215.7020.501.6973.29
Bajaj Hold & Invest. 11240.6011068.00172.601.560.70
ONGC 224.70222.202.501.13316.51
State Bank Of India 972.45961.7010.751.12478.58
Adani Ports &Special 1761.201742.5018.701.0784.81
Eicher Motors 7342.357280.0062.350.8613.13
CG Power & Ind.Sol. 854.10846.957.150.84236.11
Dr. Reddy's Labs. 1242.001231.8510.150.8226.19
Larsen & Toubro 3654.103632.0022.100.61125.12
Cipla 1331.001325.006.000.4593.67
Interglobe Aviation 4700.004688.9511.050.2420.96
Maruti Suzuki India 11482.5011482.000.500.009.66
(Page 1 of 1)
Prev || Next
* Delayed by 15 min.
Accord Fintech