Gainers & Losers
Switch to BSE
Gainers Losers  
Company NameLast Price(Rs)Prev Price(Rs)Chg (Rs)Chg% Volume in ('000s)
Tech Mahindra 1788.001648.70139.308.451582.51
Wipro 184.40173.7010.706.162793.50
TCS 2463.002354.45108.554.61853.72
Infosys 1161.601111.0050.604.552144.46
The Indian Hotels Co 772.00740.0032.004.32466.60
CG Power & Ind.Sol. 846.95818.0028.953.54566.78
LTM 4385.004250.00135.003.1835.28
Bharti Airtel 1905.001852.0053.002.863433.92
Info Edge (India) 1265.001234.2030.802.5030.06
Mahindra & Mahindra 2920.002852.0068.002.38102.22
Divi's Laboratories 9220.009039.95180.051.9917.22
Hindalco Industries 910.00894.0016.001.79115.93
Suzlon Energy 41.9241.200.721.754817.39
TVS Motor Company 4093.004026.4066.601.6522.86
Hindustan Aeronaut. 4980.004910.0070.001.4345.38
Bajaj Finance 981.90968.5013.401.38273.59
Indian Oil Corpn. 130.25128.551.701.32332.46
JSW Steel 1215.701200.7514.951.2595.46
Tata Power 353.45349.304.151.19104.23
Canara Bank 118.60117.251.351.151557.60
(Page 1 of 3)
Prev || Next
* Delayed by 15 min.
Accord Fintech