Gainers & Losers
Switch to BSE
Gainers Losers  
Company NameLast Price(Rs)Prev Price(Rs)Chg (Rs)Chg% Volume in ('000s)
HCL Technologies 1321.001220.00101.008.281994.01
TCS 2267.002126.90140.106.59973.91
Shriram Finance 988.00928.2059.806.44336.29
Tech Mahindra 1542.001470.0072.004.90165.90
Wipro 168.90161.607.304.52634.34
Coforge 1925.951843.6582.304.46176.16
Infosys 1062.201017.0045.204.446052.59
LTM 4205.004033.85171.154.2428.61
Persistent Systems 6000.005777.00223.003.8652.12
Hindustan Unilever 1875.501822.0053.502.9469.35
Tata Motors 416.85404.9511.902.94475.27
Indusind Bank 876.00852.9023.102.71542.02
Havells India 1080.251052.1028.152.6841.53
Trent 2986.002910.0076.002.6131.06
SamvardhanaMotherson 160.00156.203.802.43719.08
Bajaj Finserv 1755.701714.1041.602.4334.28
ICICI Lombard Gen. 1700.001660.0040.002.4117.80
Adani Enterprises 2694.002631.0063.002.3994.39
Hindustan Aeronaut. 4869.004755.90113.102.3844.94
DLF 664.00649.0015.002.3140.39
(Page 1 of 5)
Prev || Next
* Delayed by 15 min.
Accord Fintech