Gainers & Losers
Switch to BSE
Gainers Losers  
Company NameLast Price(Rs)Prev Price(Rs)Chg (Rs)Chg% Volume in ('000s)
Chola Invest & Fin. 1545.501476.5568.954.67619.73
Apollo Hospital Ent. 8140.007800.00340.004.3620.19
TVS Motor Company 4239.004078.80160.203.9354.73
Larsen & Toubro 3805.003670.00135.003.68373.53
IDFC First Bank 73.5071.402.102.941188.78
AU Small Fin. Bank 879.00855.0024.002.81276.35
Trent 2908.002829.0079.002.7935.28
Cummins India 4641.004525.55115.452.556.62
Indusind Bank 851.90831.0020.902.52162.59
Dr. Reddy's Labs. 1335.401305.0030.402.3349.30
SamvardhanaMotherson 160.90157.653.252.063099.68
Eicher Motors 7290.007150.00140.001.964.90
HDFC Asset Mngt. Co 2309.452265.0044.451.96310.92
SBI Life Insurance 1665.001634.6530.351.8653.97
Ashok Leyland 144.50142.002.501.76727.57
One97 Communications 1629.801604.0025.801.61415.31
Federal Bank 346.40341.005.401.5899.37
Havells India 1021.001005.1515.851.5821.12
Hero MotoCorp 5300.005220.3579.651.5317.64
REC 290.20286.403.801.33153.91
(Page 1 of 3)
Prev || Next
* Delayed by 15 min.
Accord Fintech