Switch to BSE
Gainers Losers  
Company NameLast Price(Rs)Prev Price(Rs)Chg (Rs)Chg% Volume in ('000s)
NTPC 133.75129.254.503.4844790.56
Larsen & Toubro 1392.101370.9021.201.553428.43
JSW Steel 285.60282.303.301.176634.23
Tata Steel 518.40513.604.800.934827.64
Asian Paints 1468.851456.1512.700.871117.78
Eicher Motors 21484.9021338.00146.900.69159.72
Hindalco 208.35207.151.200.589565.68
Infosys 742.15738.953.200.436646.82
Grasim Industries 820.05817.652.400.291532.10
Power Grid Corpn. 197.95197.400.550.284306.76
ONGC 152.10151.850.250.1623852.44
Axis Bank 756.50755.750.750.108871.80
Ultratech Cement 3926.353922.304.050.10356.09
Bajaj Auto 2951.952949.652.300.08573.90
Dr. Reddys Lab 2752.852751.651.200.04565.69
Yes Bank 252.25252.150.100.0431339.75
Adani Ports &Special 360.65360.600.050.012917.11
Bajaj Finserv 6953.956953.500.450.01127.33
(Page 1 of 1)
Prev || Next
* Delayed by 15 min.
Accord Fintech