Switch to BSE
Gainers Losers  
Company NameLast Price(Rs)Prev Price(Rs)Chg (Rs)Chg% Volume in ('000s)
Titan Co 894.75847.6547.105.5613985.30
Tech Mahindra 724.55707.2017.352.454696.55
Tata Steel 582.85572.2010.651.868121.00
Kotak Mahindra Bank 1153.701135.5518.151.602287.38
Cipla 531.85526.954.900.937669.70
HCL Tech. 1036.801027.908.900.872391.23
Infosys 664.20659.504.700.717118.08
Dr. Reddys Lab 2415.552400.0015.550.65487.89
Indiabulls Housing 865.25862.153.100.365350.76
TCS 1914.851909.205.650.302552.01
(Page 1 of 1)
Prev || Next
* Delayed by 15 min.
Accord Fintech