Switch to BSE
Gainers Losers  
Company NameLast Price(Rs)Prev Price(Rs)Chg (Rs)Chg% Volume in ('000s)
Vedanta 177.85170.357.504.4011144.85
Power Grid Corpn. 209.65201.608.053.9917540.34
JSW Steel 277.15267.0510.103.786924.97
Sun Pharma Inds. 399.45385.7513.703.559571.80
Hindalco 208.35202.505.852.896730.32
Yes Bank 113.05110.053.002.7372879.53
Tata Steel 510.60498.0012.602.5312960.08
UPL 958.45934.9523.502.513365.40
Adani Ports &Special 414.95405.659.302.293327.96
Grasim Industries 919.15902.1517.001.881829.77
Dr. Reddys Lab 2578.952536.0542.901.69501.27
HDFC Bank 2467.902428.7039.201.612633.41
Bajaj Finance 3627.953579.8548.101.34978.81
Cipla 556.55550.056.501.181020.88
NTPC 140.05138.451.601.1624643.82
ICICI Bank 438.65433.655.001.1512261.07
Larsen & Toubro 1551.201535.0016.201.062789.17
Axis Bank 788.60781.656.950.898715.76
Bajaj Auto 2868.702843.7025.000.88265.44
ONGC 167.55166.201.350.815978.57
(Page 1 of 2)
Prev || Next
* Delayed by 15 min.
Accord Fintech