Switch to BSE
Gainers Losers  
Company NameLast Price(Rs)Prev Price(Rs)Chg (Rs)Chg% Volume in ('000s)
Reliance Industries 1237.701184.3553.354.5022038.53
Kotak Mahindra Bank 1267.601240.2027.402.219785.37
Bajaj Finserv 6384.556249.90134.652.15177.18
Bajaj Finance 2594.202542.9051.302.021332.16
Sun Pharma Inds. 398.30390.757.551.9348936.78
Infosys 745.00730.9514.051.928129.42
GAIL India 327.80322.155.651.753304.64
Asian Paints 1422.101400.4521.651.552513.58
HDFC Bank 2148.152130.2517.900.844390.38
Ultratech Cement 3849.553819.9529.600.77279.97
Tech Mahindra 713.90709.154.750.672586.96
TCS 1908.701900.658.050.422409.80
UPL 769.15766.053.100.401127.43
Tata Steel 471.70470.651.050.224613.69
Titan Co 962.75960.951.800.191035.36
Hindustan Unilever 1746.901744.102.800.161628.07
Dr. Reddys Lab 2599.802596.803.000.12595.06
Bharti Airtel 311.35311.150.200.067769.96
(Page 1 of 1)
Prev || Next
* Delayed by 15 min.
Accord Fintech